Emboss any logo in any color, shape, and placement across our product line, delivering a polished, fully branded finish for elevated corporate gifting.
We can create any custom color to match brand guidelines, ensuring products align seamlessly with your company’s identity.
We can create any hand-painted artwork on any product, from intricate motifs to branded designs for a truly bespoke experience.
We can host on-site events, with a live artist or monogram stamper to personalize products in real time for an interactive, elevated gifting experience.
The SNACKER
The SNACKER$79 The MP Snacker has an insulated interior to keep your essentials cool + is easily wipeable (for those accidental spills). Throw it in your Tote, or carry it on its own - no one would ever know what was inside. Color: CREAM SARDINE See Full Page |
The LARGE LUNCHER
The LARGE LUNCHER$189 Perfect for fitting 2+ meals, drinks (+ more!), easily wipeable insulated interior (in case of accidental spills) and chic vegan leather exterior - no one would ever know what’s inside. Color: NAVY CROC See Full Page |
The TOTE
The TOTE$250 Because everyone needs that perfect tote bag. The MP Tote has a vegan leather exterior and comes with a complimentary, removable insulated pouch, perfect for keeping your food cool and separate from your daily essentials. Your laptop and lunch are safe with us. Color: WHITE CANVAS See Full Page |
The BACKPACK
The BACKPACK$210 Meet the Modern Picnic Backpack - A chic, vegan leather backpack with a padded laptop sleeve and insulated compartment; perfect for carrying your laptop, lunch + more. Your day is packed, let us carry some of the weight. Color: BLACK CROC See Full Page |
||
MP CONTAINERSHow Many Of Our Containers Fit Inside
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERFECT FOR |
Snacks, Cosmetics + More | 1 Meal + Drink | 2 Meals + Drink |
3+ Meals, Drinks, Laptop + More |
2+ Meals, Drinks, Laptop + More |
INSULATION |
|
|
|
Insulated Removable Pouch | Insulated Front Compartment |
FEATURES |
Zip Closure |
Interior / Exterior Pockets, Utensil Slots |
Interior / Exterior Pockets, Utensil Slots |
Removable Insulated Pouch Interior / Exterior Pockets |
Padded Laptop Sleeve, Interior / Exterior Pockets, Utensil Slots |
DIMENSIONS |
H 6" x W 9.5" x D 2.25" | H 8.5" x W 9.8" x D 6.5" | H 10.5" x W 12" x D 7.25" | H 6" x W 9.5" x D 2.25" | H 6.8" x W 7.8" x D 4.7" |
REMOVABLE STRAP |
|
|
Two weeks to decorate inventory we already have on hand
50-60 days to produce + shipping time
If we are shipping inventory we have in stock, and no decoration is required, we can ship out ASAP.
Our signature hero colors are always available. Custom colors are available starting at 300 units, with Pantone matching to ensure brand-perfect execution.
Yes
Yes, Custom Hardware, Custom Color, Custom Stitching, Custom Hang Tags and More
Our Luncher + Large Luncher are our hero products (and what made us who we are) but for B2B/Corporate Gifting our Snackers + Fanny Pack ore popular due to their low price point.
Holiday Gifting
Holiday / Event Gifting
Executive Gifting
Executive Gifting
Gifts for major milestones
Gifts for major milestones
Gifts for professional appreciation days
Gifts for professional appreciation days
Recognition and incentives for high performances
Recognition and incentives for high performances
Support wellness in high stress workplaces
Support wellness in high stress workplaces
Event Gifting
Event Gifting
Customer, client, or partner gifting
Customer, client, or partner gifting
Employee appreciation and perks
Employee appreciation and perks
| MP LUNCHBOX | # OF MP FOOD CONTAINERS THAT FIT INSIDE |
|---|---|
LUNCHER | $159 |
- SHOP THE BUNDLE | $170
|
LARGE LUNCHER | $189 |
- SHOP THE BUNDLE | $215
|
BACKPACK | $210 |
SHOP THE BUNDLE | $37
|
POUCH | $79 |
SHOP THE BUNDLE | $70
|
TOTE | $210 |
SHOP THE BUNDLE | $70
|
MINI | $129 |
N/A
|
SNACKER | $59 |
N/A
|